Fall 10 Youth Classic

Published Results Boys      
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your brackets by age group, and schedule and results.
Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time.
To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


  Champion Finalist       Published
BU13 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I Concorde Fire Elite- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU13 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alpharetta Ambush Red - CL II GA-SC Bulls - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU13 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta Fire United Gold- CL III DSC Revolution White- CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC East Chiefs Gold 98 - CL IV Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 98 Blue-CL IV OCSL- Milledgeville Predators -CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU13 Classic V Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results South Georgia United- CL V Inter Atlanta FC 98 White- CL V Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU13 Classic V Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results DSC Revolution Green - CL V Athens United 98 Black- CL V Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU14 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 97 Phoenix Red- CL I Concorde Fire Elite- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU14 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 97 Phoenix White- CL II TSC 97 Elite- CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU14 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results WGFC United '97 Black - CL III CFC 97 Chiefs Gold- CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Rovers - CL IV Oconee FC - BU14 - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL IV CFC 97 Chiefs Silver - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU14 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results Griffin Excel 96 Blue- CL V FC Flint River Fusion- CL V Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU15 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results 96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I Augusta Arsenal '96 Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU15 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results CGSA Strikers Gold - CL II United FA 96 Red - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU15 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC 96 Chiefs Premier - CL III Roswell Santos Premier - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU15 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 96 Phoenix Black - CL IV East Athens YMCA - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU15 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cobb YMCA Strikers Green - CL IV West Cobb YMCA - CL IV West Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU15 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results DCU 96 Yarbrough - CL V Georgia FC Premier - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU16 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results United FA 95 Elite- CL I 95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU16 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - CL II Alianza Silver-CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU16 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results 95 Cannons Gold- CL III Roswell Santos Premier- CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:21:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Barrow Ironhorse - CL IV 95 Norcross Fury White - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cobb YMCA Strikers Black- CL IV Macon SC Select - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
BU17 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results 94 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I Concorde Fire Black - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU17 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results GA Rush Nike 93/94 - CL II AFCD-Atlanta Spurs - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU17 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 94 Phoenix White - CL III CGSA Strikers Gold - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU17 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results RYSA Sporting FC Blue B17 - CL IV East Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU17 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results South Georgia - CL IV West Macon United - CL IV West Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:29:00 AM
BU19 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alpharetta Ambush White - CL I South Georgia - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
BU19 Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Calhoun Cobras - CL II West 93 Cannons Gold - CL II West Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
BU19 Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Rovers Gold - BU19 - CL II East Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL II East Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
BU19 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cobb YMCA Strikers - B19 - CL III Georgia FC '92 Premier - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
BU19 Classic IV   Brackets   Schedule & Results Majestics Football Club - CL IV Troup County YSA - B19 - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.